TRMS Staff Directory

A→ZBy Last Name

A

Alamdarha, Mohammad

(408)635-2864 ext. 3255

Mild/Mod SDC

Anglon, Sean

(408)635-2864 ext. 3205

Principal

Arndt, Morgan

(408)635-2864 ext. 3222

Paraprofessional, Rm. 522

B

Bahr, Betty Jane

(408)635-2864 ext. 3230

Resource Specialist Teacher

Barba, James

(408)635-2864 ext. 3255

Paraprofessional, Rm. 628

Beckel, Bryce

(408)635-2864 ext. 3247

Music Teacher

Bedayan Costello, Daniel

(408)635-2864 ext. 3228

Science Teacher

Berena, Makaylah

(408)635-2864 ext. 3222

Paraprofessional, Rm. 416

Bhela, Nisha

(408)635-2864 ext. 3211

Health Clerk

C

Chen, Maureen

(408)635-2864 ext. 3232

ELA Teacher

Cortez, Maureen

(408)635-2864 ext. 3222

Resource Specialist Teacher

D

DeLora-Ellefson, Emily

(408)635-2864 ext. 3206

Assistant Principal

Dinh, Andrew

(408)635-2864 ext. 3224

ELA Teacher

Dua, Namita

(408)635-2864 ext. 3225

Paraprofessional, Rm. 536

Dutra, Steve

(408)635-2864 ext. 3235

Social Studies Teacher

E

Elish, Elizabeth

(408)635-2864 ext. 3256

Math Teacher

F

Francisco, Louise

(408)635-2864 ext. 3225

Mod/Severe SDC Teacher

Frenette, Ruth

(408)635-2864 ext. 3225

Paraprofessional, Rm. 522

G

Gavello, Renee

(408)635-2864 ext. 3240

Physical Education Teacher

H

Han, Quyen

(408)635-2864 ext. 3251

Science Teacher

Harn, Samantha

(408)635-2864 ext. 3207

Principal's Secretary

Hartman, Dawn

(408)635-2864 ext. 3257

Math Teacher

Hothi, Kam

(408)635-2864 ext. 3227

Science Teacher

I

Iyer, Rupa

(408)635-2864 ext. 3230

Paraprofessional, Rm. 418

K

Knitter, Barbara

(408)635-2864 ext. 3264

Quest Teacher

M

Madrigal, Natacha

(408)635-2864 ext. 3209

Registrar

Mulcock, Jonathan

(408)635-2864 ext. 3237

Science Teacher

N

Ngo, Paul

(408)635-2864 ext. 3223

Social Studies Teacher

Norris, Julie

(408)635-2864 ext. 3238

Art Teacher

Nunez, Antonio

(408)635-2864 ext. 3268

Physical Education Teacher

O

O'Shea, Kerri

(408)635-2864 ext. 3240

Physical Education Teacher

R

Ramchandran, Meera

(408)635-2864 ext. 3246

Science Teacher

Rangel, Margaret

(408)635-2864 ext. 3242

Social Studies Teacher

Redic, Randle

(408)635-2864 ext. 3240

Physical Education Teacher

Resngit, Abraham

(408)635-2864 ext. 3234

ELA/Leadership Teacher

Roberts, Latisha

(408)635-2864 ext. 3210

Guidance Counselor

Ruiz, Cindy

(408)635-2864 ext. 3210

Psychologist

S

Salazar, Peter

(408)635-2864 ext. 3253

ELA Teacher

Salazar, Tina

(408)635-2864 ext. 3244

Paraprofessional, Rm. 628

Schoeller, Mark

(408)635-2864 ext. 3244

ELD Teacher

Shafto, Breanne

(408)635-2864 ext. 3236

Math Teacher

Shafto, Ryan

(408)635-2864 ext. 3254

Social Studies Teacher

Sharma, Arti

(408)635-2864 ext. 3208

Attendance Secretary

Stankovits, Rachel

(408)635-2864 ext. 3212

Speech-Language Pathologist

Suarez, Tony

(408)635-2864 ext. 3268

Physical Education Teacher

T

Tam, Maria

(408)635-2864 ext. 3229

ELA Teacher

U

Uppal, Lovedeep

(408)635-2864 ext. 3221

Math Teacher

W

Wimer, Christian

(408)635-2864 ext. 5005

Mental Health Counselor

Woodhams, Stephanie

(408)635-2864 ext. 3262

Social Studies Teacher

Y

Yen, Marissa

(408)635-2864 ext. 3249

Intervention Teacher

Z

Zamudio, Katy

(408)635-2864 ext. 3239

Math Teacher